LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
John gray
Songs
Angel in the Night
Angel in the NightJP Persuasion, Johnny Cosmic, Doug McBride, John gray, Nick Votto (contributor), Frank Clayton (contributor), Cherice Campbell (contributor) and Joseph Pierscionek (contributor)

6:13

Figure it Out
Figure it OutMostacho Xprmnt and John gray

Friday Freestyle
Friday FreestyleAygee_andy and John gray

3:51

Chosen One
Chosen OneAygee_andy and John gray

2:52

Cosmic Muffin
Cosmic MuffinChris Combs, Kevin Mills, John gray, Jeff Day and Michael David Smith

4:06

High or Low Again
High or Low AgainDavid Graves, Kevin Mills, John gray, Jeff Day and Michael David Smith

5:19

Another Rock Song
Another Rock SongChris Combs, Kevin Mills, John gray and Jeff Day

2:29

Go Go Buffalo (Bye Bye Bison)
Go Go Buffalo (Bye Bye Bison)Brad Abel, Kevin Mills, John gray, Chris Combs, Jeff Day and Michael David Smith

6:21

Gravity
GravityC. Paul Moutardier, Jeremy Buck, Moe ZMD, Kevin Mills, John gray, Jeff Day, Michael David Smith and The Day Family Singers

I Kill Me

3:55

Memory Lane Line
Memory Lane LineJeff Day, Kevin Mills and John gray

4:45

Pain in the Room
Pain in the RoomJeff Day, Kevin Mills and John gray

3:35