LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Jessica Van Horn

Songs
Fussin' n Fightin'
Fussin' n Fightin'Angelina Adams, Mark Simmons, Jessica Van Horn, Benjamin Repp, Kristian Carpenter and Dan Bobrowski

3:15

Turnabout
TurnaboutAngelina Adams, Mark Simmons, Jessica Van Horn, Benjamin Repp and Kristian Carpenter

2:58

Happy
HappyBadd Lemon and Jessica Van Horn

3:34

Stage Faces
Stage FacesAngelina Adams, Mark Simmons, Jessica Van Horn, Benjamin Repp and Kristian Carpenter

4:18

Lavender
LavenderBadd Lemon and Jessica Van Horn

3:22

Another Life
Another LifeBadd Lemon and Jessica Van Horn

3:02