LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Jeffery Andrew Smith

Songs
Damn Babe
Damn BabeRussell Jackson, Jeffery Andrew Smith, Chris Yurchuck and Jayce Hein

3:18

Lead Me On
Lead Me OnNick Smith, Carlton Anderson, David Black, Joe Spivey, Jeffery Andrew Smith, Jamie Michael, Ed Seay, Jim Smith, Dan Galysh and Philip de Steiguer

2:45

Calling Me Back
Calling Me BackRussell Jackson, Rob Crosby, Adam Searan and Jeffery Andrew Smith

3:54

Free
FreeRussell Jackson and Jeffery Andrew Smith

3:15

The Bottom of It
The Bottom of ItRussell Jackson, Jason Sever, Jeffery Andrew Smith and Logan Wall

3:10

The Truth
The TruthJeffery Andrew Smith

3:43