LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Jé Sátiro

Songs
Karma
KarmaJé Sátiro, Caf Music and M4green

2:55

Madrugada
MadrugadaJé Sátiro, Emar, Andyr and SaveYourTears

2:47

Jogador
JogadorJé Sátiro, Peko, Dell MC and Nereszz

3:49

Amor de Final de Semana
Amor de Final de SemanaJé Sátiro and Df beatz

2:32

Festa na Cidade
Festa na CidadeJé Sátiro, Bando, Mxlk and ParaCarlitos

2:25

Me Liga
Me LigaJé Sátiro, EoDREE, vorni and freedombeats

3:34