LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
JaRon Marshall
Songs
A Win Is A Win
A Win Is A WinJaRon Marshall and Jadanaë

Live in Sin
Live in SinJonathan Terrell, JaRon Marshall, Dan Radin, Erik Wofford and Charlie Kramskey

3:10

I Had To Get Away
I Had To Get AwayJaRon Marshall and Jermaine Holmes

Waves
WavesEric Gonzalez, Iram Reyes, JaRon Marshall and PhonSOUL

3:59

Upside
UpsideJonathan Terrell, JaRon Marshall, Tony Kamel, Erik Wofford, Luke Cutchen, Jake Lynn, Scott Lee JR, Charlie Kramskey, Carey McGraw and Simon Page

3:15

Keep On Shining
Keep On ShiningJaRon Marshall and Dominique Fils-Aimé

10 on 6
10 on 6Jonathan Terrell, JaRon Marshall, Robert Crowell, Tony Kamel, Erik Wofford, Jake Lynn, Scott Lee JR, Charlie Kramskey and Simon Page

4:24

Undiscovered Country
Undiscovered CountryJonathan Terrell, JaRon Marshall, Tony Kamel, Erik Wofford, Luke Cutchen, Jake Lynn, Scott Lee JR and Charlie Kramskey

3:10

Midnight Machine
Midnight MachineJonathan Terrell, Adrian Quesada, JaRon Marshall, Erik Wofford, Jake Lynn, Scott Lee JR and Charlie Kramskey

5:14

Lost Prophets
Lost ProphetsJaRon Marshall and Mike Melinoe

2:57

Lost Prophets
Lost ProphetsJaRon Marshall, Mike Melinoe and Justking Jones

2:57

Awaken the Heart
Awaken the HeartEric Gonzalez, Iram Reyes, JaRon Marshall, Jake Lloyd and Yasi Baby

4:02

punk jazz
punk jazzJaRon Marshall

earth sounds

Yesterday
YesterdayJaRon Marshall and Mike Melinoe

interlude
interludeJaRon Marshall

earth sounds

Ya No Me Quieres
Ya No Me QuieresAdrian Quesada and JaRon Marshall

Boleros Psicodélicos

0:49