LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Jackie King
Songs
I Fall in Love Too Easily
I Fall in Love Too EasilyWillie Nelson and Jackie King

Angel Eyes

The Gypsy
The GypsyJackie King and Willie Nelson

4:27

Blue Moon
Blue MoonJackie King

7:32

East of the Sun (West of the Moon)
East of the Sun (West of the Moon)Jackie King

5:20

The Nearness of You
The Nearness of YouJackie King and Willie Nelson

5:52

My Window Faces the South
My Window Faces the SouthJackie King and Willie Nelson

4:26

Burning Bold
Burning BoldJackie King, Leland Sklar, David Kershenbaum, Howard Weinberg, Jackie King Miller and Pedro Proenca Ancona Montagnana

3:52

Tumbling Tumbleweeds
Tumbling TumbleweedsWillie Nelson and Jackie King

How High the Moon
How High the MoonJackie King

7:54

Polka Dots and Moonbeams
Polka Dots and MoonbeamsJackie King

8:31

One Eye on the Exit
One Eye on the ExitJackie King, David Kershenbaum, Howard Weinberg, Jackie King Miller and Denny Fongheiser

3:32

With Wings
With WingsJackie King, David Kershenbaum, Howard Weinberg and Jackie King Miller

Heart of a Clown
Heart of a ClownJackie King and Willie Nelson

3:44

Once in a While
Once in a WhileJackie King and Willie Nelson

6:45

San Antonio Rose
San Antonio RoseJackie King and Willie Nelson

3:07

Lover, Come Back to Me
Lover, Come Back to MeJackie King and Willie Nelson

6:44

Come Back To Me
Come Back To MeJackie King and Willie Nelson

6:44