LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Ja Mezz
Songs
거북선 Geobukseon
거북선 GeobukseonJa Mezz, 팔로알토, Andup (앤덥) and MINO (송민호)

4:05

Well Done
Well Done지코 (ZICO) and Ja Mezz

Well Done

4:16

119 [Remix]
119 [Remix]Los, 개코, 박재범, GRAY (그레이), 기리보이, 노을, 스윙스, 로꼬, 킬라그램, 보이비, 우원재, Junoflo (주노플로), 플로우식, Ja Mezz, 김하온(HAON), Jvcki Wai, Ugly Duck, 존오버, 저스디스(JUSTHIS), 한요한, 김효은, 딥플로우, Hash Swan, 지구인, 지투(G2), Chaboom(차붐), 쿠기(Coogie), Dayday, 행주, 레디, EK, 비와이(BewhY), 디보(Dbo), TAKEWON and 창모(CHANGMO)

119 Remix

20:40

KNOCK IT
KNOCK ITJa Mezz, 스카이민혁 and 권기백

Only God Can Stop Me

2:19

격리해제 CODE CLEAR
격리해제 CODE CLEAR개코, 루이, 사이먼 도미닉, 버벌진트, 로꼬, 보이비, 우원재, 펀치넬로(punchnello), YDG, Ja Mezz, 넉살, Lil tachi, 김승민, 최자, UNEDUCATED KID, THAMA, 던밀스(Don Mills), BIG Naughty (서동현), 안병웅, 김효은, 릴러말즈 (Leellamarz), 지구인, MOON, Tiger JK, BIGONE(빅원), 쿠기(Coogie), 행주, Khakii, 오르내림, QM, 스웨이디 (Sway D), TRADE L, 쿤디판다(Khundi Panda), 비비(BIBI), 원슈타인, PUFF DAEHEE, 이영지, 오웰무드, 비와이(BewhY), 빌스택스(BILL STAX), 블라세 (BLASÉ), 맥대디(Mckdaddy), 디보(Dbo), 베이식, 스월비, 조광일, 저드(jerd), 오담률, 이로한, 로스(Los), 로즈 드 페니, 타미 스트레이트, 트웰브, 손 심바, 래원(Layone), Ski Dash, 비지, 지조, WHATIS AUTUMN, 던말릭(DON MALIK), CK and Chin

21:00

WATERCANBEICEORLIQUID
WATERCANBEICEORLIQUIDJa Mezz

Only God Can Stop Me

1:57

BULLSHIT
BULLSHITJa Mezz and Bangroz

Only God Can Stop Me

QUANTUM LEAP
QUANTUM LEAPJa Mezz, 래원(Layone) and Bangroz

Only God Can Stop Me

LOSING IT
LOSING ITJa Mezz

Only God Can Stop Me

2:50

닻
Ja Mezz, PULLIK and 황문섭

3:50

IN THE DARKNESS
IN THE DARKNESSJa Mezz and DRVN

Only God Can Stop Me

2:00

BOOM N DRUM
BOOM N DRUMJa Mezz

Only God Can Stop Me

3:29

TIDE IS CHAOS
TIDE IS CHAOSJa Mezz

Only God Can Stop Me

2:18

UNDERGROUND BUSINESS
UNDERGROUND BUSINESSJa Mezz and DRVN

Only God Can Stop Me

2:51

PARANOID
PARANOIDJa Mezz, 맥대디(Mckdaddy) and Bangroz

Only God Can Stop Me

WHATSPOPPIN
WHATSPOPPINJa Mezz and 황문섭

Only God Can Stop Me

3:42

STREET RULES
STREET RULESJa Mezz, KOR KASH and Bangroz

Only God Can Stop Me

FLYAWY
FLYAWYJa Mezz

Only God Can Stop Me

2:58

XXMY
XXMYJa Mezz

Only God Can Stop Me

2:48

GO !
GO !Ja Mezz, 진돗개 and Bangroz

Bombroz