LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Ingrid Michaelson
Songs
You And I
You And IIngrid Michaelson

Girls & Boys

2:28

The Way I Am
The Way I AmIngrid Michaelson

Girls & Boys

2:15

Be OK
Be OKIngrid Michaelson

Girls & Boys

2:27

Keep Breathing
Keep BreathingIngrid Michaelson

Girls & Boys

3:26

Girls Chase Boys
Girls Chase BoysIngrid Michaelson

Lights Out

3:41

Winter Song
Winter SongSara Bareilles and Ingrid Michaelson

The Hotel Café presents... Winter Songs

4:26

Over the Rainbow
Over the RainbowIngrid Michaelson

Girls & Boys

2:56

Time Machine
Time MachineIngrid Michaelson

Lights Out

3:32

The Chain
The ChainIngrid Michaelson

Everybody

3:00

Everybody
EverybodyIngrid Michaelson

Everybody

3:29

Hell No
Hell NoIngrid Michaelson

It Doesn't Have to Make Sense

2:55

Over You
Over YouIngrid Michaelson and A Great Big World

Lights Out

4:43

Turn To Stone
Turn To StoneIngrid Michaelson

4:36

To Begin Again
To Begin AgainIngrid Michaelson and ZAYN

To Begin Again

3:30

Can't Help Falling in Love [Recorded Live at Daytrotter]
Can't Help Falling in Love [Recorded Live at Daytrotter]Ingrid Michaelson

Be Ok

3:14

Open Hands
Open HandsIngrid Michaelson and Trent Dabbs

Lights Out

4:06

Love Is
Love IsIngrid Michaelson and Jason Mraz

For the Dreamers

2:35

Breakable
BreakableIngrid Michaelson

Girls & Boys

3:09

Corner Of Your Heart
Corner Of Your HeartIngrid Michaelson

Girls & Boys

3:07

Far Away
Far AwayIngrid Michaelson

Girls & Boys

3:04