LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Hayko Cepkin
Songs
Gelin Olmuş [Live]
Gelin Olmuş [Live]Hayko Cepkin

Sandik

5:26

Firtinam
FirtinamHayko Cepkin

Sakin Olmam Lazim

5:01

Paranoya
ParanoyaHayko Cepkin and Ohash

2:46

Aldırma Gönül
Aldırma GönülHayko Cepkin and Hayki

3:28

Son Kez
Son KezHayko Cepkin

Sakin Olmam Lazim

4:48

Hangimiz Masumuz
Hangimiz MasumuzHayko Cepkin

Sakin Olmam Lazim

5:08

Bosluk
BoslukHayko Cepkin

Sakin Olmam Lazim

4:19

Zaman Gecti
Zaman GectiHayko Cepkin

Sakin Olmam Lazim

7:03

Geç Kaldım
Geç KaldımHayko Cepkin

4:49

Seninki Dert Mi?
Seninki Dert Mi?Hayko Cepkin

Sakin Olmam Lazim

4:51

Eller Aldı
Eller AldıHayko Cepkin

Sakin Olmam Lazim

4:21

Görmüyorsun
GörmüyorsunHayko Cepkin

Sakin Olmam Lazim

3:05

Hüzünle Karışık
Hüzünle KarışıkHayko Cepkin

Sakin Olmam Lazim

4:17

Siren [2]
Siren [2]Hayko Cepkin and Burak Malçok

4:55

Takinti
TakintiHayko Cepkin

3:39

Ölüyorum [2]
Ölüyorum [2]Hayko Cepkin and Burak Malçok

4:40

Bilmezsin [2]
Bilmezsin [2]Hayko Cepkin and Burak Malçok

4:07

Dans Et
Dans EtHayko Cepkin

3:49

Sıkı Tutun [2]
Sıkı Tutun [2]Hayko Cepkin and Burak Malçok

4:03

Zahid Bizi Tan Eyleme
Zahid Bizi Tan EylemePitch Black Process and Hayko Cepkin

3:26