Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Gui Nariz
Songs
So Agradecer
DENER MAHLKE and Gui Nariz
3:22
O Mãe
Gui Nariz
3:08
Longe de Você
Gui Nariz and Jey Erre
2:40
Igual Vulcão
Gui Nariz
2:45
Hoje Eu Só Quero Comemorar
K-raid, Gui Nariz and wnk
2:52
Vida Melhor
Gui Nariz and Mc Mec Rasta
2:26
Red Com Balanço
cf funk and Gui Nariz
2:28
Então Fala
Gui Nariz
2:30
Tempo Livre
Gui Nariz and cf funk
2:44
Família Bem
Gui Nariz
2:46
Baile na Love
Gui Nariz and Mc Gb Jr
2:37
Dona dos Meus Sonhos
Gui Nariz
2:38
Encaixando Legal
Gui Nariz
2:27
Viciei
cf funk, Gui Nariz and Dreine
3:31
1