LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Greg Edwards
Songs
Kissproof
KissproofEugene Goresther, Carla Azar, Greg Edwards and Eugene Goreshter

3:29

Back in Stride
Back in StrideGreg Edwards and Maze

Can't Stop the Love

7:04

Hold Me Tighter in the Rain
Hold Me Tighter in the RainGreg Edwards and Billy Griffin

5:04

Supertoys
SupertoysEugene Goresther, Carla Azar, Greg Edwards and Eugene Goreshter

4:39

Spots
SpotsGreg Edwards, Carla Azar, Eugene Goreshter and Eugene Goresther

Transit Transit

4:38

Headless Sky
Headless SkyEugene Goresther, Carla Azar, Greg Edwards and Eugene Goreshter

4:08

Audience No. 2
Audience No. 2Greg Edwards, Carla Azar, Eugene Goreshter and Eugene Goresther

4:36

Transit Transit
Transit TransitGreg Edwards, Carla Azar, Tyler Parkford, Eugene Goreshter and Nate Walcott

Transit Transit

2:54

Distant Lover
Distant LoverGreg Edwards and Sylvia Robinson

7:54

Highchair
HighchairGreg Edwards, Carla Azar and Eugene Goreshter

3:27

The Bouncing Wall
The Bouncing WallCarla Azar, Greg Edwards and Eugene Goreshter

Transit Transit

3:44

Blow Away
Blow AwayCaitlin Byk, Greg Edwards, Jack Kennedy, Toft Willingham, Thomas Warren, Toft (contributor) and Rianna De La Cruz

2:41

Let's Groove
Let's GrooveGreg Edwards and Archie Bell & the Drells

High Hopes
High HopesGreg Edwards and The S.O.S. Band

The Science of Imaginary Solutions
The Science of Imaginary SolutionsCarla Azar, Greg Edwards and Eugene Goreshter

6:05

Runaway Love
Runaway LoveGreg Edwards and Linda Clifford

9:41

You Can't Change That
You Can't Change ThatGreg Edwards and Raydio

3:21

Trust
TrustCaitlin Byk, Greg Edwards, Jack Kennedy, Toft Willingham, Thomas Warren and Jared Freedman

3:09

Sing (From "The Terrell Show: Season 6")
Sing (From "The Terrell Show: Season 6")Terrell Grice, Greg Edwards, Jaden Gray, BriJolie, Aditya Leão, Alexandria Simone Griffin, Anthony Jawan, Ashly Williams, Bryson Camper, Chelsea “Peaches” West, Herman Bryant, Jazmine Patton, Jerel Duren, Joshua Florez and Porcha Clay

3:03

If I Ruled the World
If I Ruled the WorldGreg Edwards and Kurtis Blow

7:02