LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Gianluca Piroli

Songs
Tortured Soul (Hunzed)
Tortured Soul (Hunzed)Gianluca Piroli and Gino Campagna

3:40

Mr Zampetti
Mr ZampettiA guy from outer space, Gianluca Piroli and mattia lappano (contributor)

1:33

Tortured Soul (Rebranded)
Tortured Soul (Rebranded)Gianluca Piroli and Gino Campagna

3:49

Is Elvis Alive?
Is Elvis Alive?The Hustler, Gianluca Piroli and Gino Campagna

2:56

Tortured Soul
Tortured SoulGianluca Piroli and Gino Campagna

3:55

I Hate to See You Go Away (Edm)
I Hate to See You Go Away (Edm)Gianluca Piroli and Gino Campagna

1:39