LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Gabriella Rav
Songs
Marcelina [Acústico]
Marcelina [Acústico]Gabriella Rav

3:31

Flow Track - Time de Peso
Flow Track - Time de Pesoemma's, TyRun, Gabriella Rav, mdc oficial and Mellow Mc

4:27

Tipo a Lua
Tipo a LuaGabriella Rav and Gnux

3:47

Marcelina
MarcelinaGabriella Rav

3:32

50 Tons de Laranja
50 Tons de LaranjaGabriella Rav and SnoozeTK

MEU MUNDO
MEU MUNDOGabriella Rav and Vinixzzz

Combo de Lean
Combo de LeanGabriella Rav and Mellow Mc

2:30

Deserto
DesertoGabriella Rav