LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Fimie Don
Songs
Ria Raya
Ria RayaIman Troye, Layka, Dalia Farhana and Fimie Don

3:27

Dijaja
DijajaCat Farish, Shiha Zikir, Fimie Don and Pekin Ibrahim

Dijaja

3:32

Sambut
SambutFimie Don and Faizal Tahir

2:57

Keakhirnya
KeakhirnyaFimie Don and Heidi Moru

4:00

kelopak mata - live acoustic demo
kelopak mata - live acoustic demoHeidi Moru and Fimie Don

2:53

Pudar
PudarFimie Don and Amerul Affendi

3:48

Salahkan Aku
Salahkan AkuFimie Don

3:16

Jangan Panggil
Jangan PanggilRaja Syahiran and Fimie Don

Jangan Panggil

3:35

Selamat Tinggal
Selamat TinggalDiana Danielle, Ziana Zain, Ning Baizura, M. Nasir, Mawi, Adibah Noor, Fimie Don, Raja Azura, Sharifah Aleya, Sharifah Amani and Aznil Hj Nawawi

2:48

Koyak
KoyakFimie Don

Koyak

2:55

S.H.E
S.H.EFimie Don and Mr. Wolf Late Night Frequency

4:10

Firasat
FirasatFimie Don

4:34

Tanam Anggur
Tanam AnggurSmesta and Fimie Don

Smesta Maju

3:05

Asal Tak Sampai Eh?
Asal Tak Sampai Eh?Fimie Don

3:51

Tuhan Temukan ii
Tuhan Temukan iiFimie Don

1:37

DIAL
DIALAfiq Rahem, Fimie Don, Shouk and Sydograph

4:28