Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Farai Muzungaile
share
flag
Songs
More
Tizagona Lelo
Chile One Mr Zambia, Witty Beats, Obed Chileshe and Farai Muzungaile
Banja
Farai Muzungaile, Frank Ro, Witty Beats and Frank Phiri
Past Tense
Bling, Rafa3l, Mwewa Chibula, Tamara Chibula, Minister Tamara and Farai Muzungaile
Special Without Effects
Connie, Rafa3l, Farai Muzungaile and Constance Muzungaile
Your Turn
Eazy The Producer and Farai Muzungaile
Air Road Sea
Farai Muzungaile and Rafa3l
Tizagona Lelo
Chile One Mr Zambia, Witty Beats, Obed Chileshe and Farai Muzungaile
2:57
Banja
Farai Muzungaile, Frank Ro, Witty Beats and Frank Phiri
3:15
Past Tense
Bling, Rafa3l, Mwewa Chibula, Tamara Chibula, Minister Tamara and Farai Muzungaile
2:14
Special Without Effects
Connie, Rafa3l, Farai Muzungaile and Constance Muzungaile
2:36
Your Turn
Eazy The Producer and Farai Muzungaile
2:00
Air Road Sea
Farai Muzungaile and Rafa3l
1:52