LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
El Mega
Songs
El Perico
El PericoRochy RD, Mandrake and El Mega

3:03

CON NOSOTROS NO
CON NOSOTROS NOBulin 47 and El Mega

El Rey De Las Dagor

EL PERICO REMIX
EL PERICO REMIXRochy RD, Mandrake and El Mega

El Perico [Original]
El Perico [Original]El Mega

Loquita Travieza
Loquita TraviezaEl Mega , JC La Nevula and Jessy Frank

4:06

Vamo a Toda
Vamo a TodaEl Mega and The Willsi

2:43

Fam
FamEl Mega

2:37

No Me Asare
No Me AsareEl Mega and Jessy Frank

3:29

El Gagayor [Remix]
El Gagayor [Remix]El Mega , Químico Ultra Mega, El Fother, El Super Nuevo, Tali Goya, Chimbala and Musicologo The Libro

No Digas Que Te Vas
No Digas Que Te VasMarie la Melodía del Género and El Mega

3:15

CERO PALABREO
CERO PALABREODamariscrs, El Mega and El Blonky

La Máxima [Remix]
La Máxima [Remix]Rochy RD, Myke Towers, Ceky Viciny, El Cherry Scom and El Mega

4:10

PUSYWA
PUSYWABabilom Produce, El Mega and Damariscrs

Martillalo
MartillaloShelow Shaq and El Mega

Excusas
ExcusasZeifer, Químico Ultra Mega, El Mega and Dixson Waz featuring Sebas Rave

Yo No Veo Nada
Yo No Veo NadaEl Super Nuevo and El Mega