Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
DJ VN MAESTRO
Brazilian music
Funk carioca
Latin hip hop
share
flag
Songs
More
Eu So Comi Ela uma Vez
DJ VN MAESTRO and MC G DS
Linda Ninfeta
DJ VN MAESTRO, Mc Marlon PH and Laryssa Real
Vem Me Chupar X Chupa Essa Porra Fdp
Mc Pretta and DJ VN MAESTRO
Bailarina, na Hora do Amor
Mc Letícia and DJ VN MAESTRO (Mc Leticia)
Aí Caralho Que Tanta Loucura
Mc Marsha, Love Funk, Mc Felipinho Syllva and DJ VN MAESTRO
3 Minutinhos Pique Arrochadeira Pra Dancinha
DJ VN MAESTRO, MC Gw, MC Rogê, MC Roger, MC Nandinho, MC G7, MC Morena, MC Pânico and Mc Oliveira 011 (MC Roge and MC Panico)
Eu So Comi Ela uma Vez
DJ VN MAESTRO and MC G DS
Eu So Comi Ela uma Vez
1:47
Linda Ninfeta
DJ VN MAESTRO, Mc Marlon PH and Laryssa Real
1:18
Vem Me Chupar X Chupa Essa Porra Fdp
Mc Pretta and DJ VN MAESTRO
1:21
Bailarina, na Hora do Amor
Mc Letícia and DJ VN MAESTRO (Mc Leticia)
2:28
Aí Caralho Que Tanta Loucura
Mc Marsha, Love Funk, Mc Felipinho Syllva and DJ VN MAESTRO
1:25
3 Minutinhos Pique Arrochadeira Pra Dancinha
DJ VN MAESTRO, MC Gw, MC Rogê, MC Roger, MC Nandinho, MC G7, MC Morena, MC Pânico and Mc Oliveira 011 (MC Roge and MC Panico)
3:11
Similar Artists
More
keyboard_arrow_left_icon
keyboard_arrow_right_icon