LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

DJ Theu

Songs
O Mestre Já Sabia
O Mestre Já SabiaMC Kadu, DJ Japa NK and DJ Theu

Acústico Mc Kadu

3:07

Festa na Praia
Festa na PraiaMC Kadu, Mc Dimenor Dr, MC B.Ó, MC Caio da VZ, MC Leh and DJ Theu

5:19

Imortal
ImortalMC Kadu, DJ Theu and Nova Era Produtora

2:51

Me Namora
Me NamoraDJ Theu, MC Vinny, Mc Jean, Gabb MC and Mc Dena

5:21

Tempo Certo
Tempo CertoDJ Theu and Mc Don Giovanni

2:29

Vou Dedicar
Vou DedicarMC Kadu, Mc Lipi and DJ Theu

Acústico 2.0

3:54