LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
DJ Pooh
Songs
Who Cares
Who CaresDJ Pooh and Kam

Bad Newz Travels Fast

Ebonics
EbonicsDJ Pooh and Mista Grimm

Bad Newz Travels Fast

MC's Must Come Down
MC's Must Come DownDJ Pooh and Mista Grimm

Bad Newz Travels Fast

Whoop! Whoop!
Whoop! Whoop!DJ Pooh and Kam

The Mix Tape Volume III - 60 Minutes Of Funk - The Final Chapter

No Idea
No IdeaDJ Pooh, Kam, Charlie Wilson and Roger Troutman

Bad Newz Travels Fast

Nowhere 2 Hide
Nowhere 2 HideDJ Pooh and Threat

Bad Newz Travels Fast

4:14

Gangsta Vocabulary
Gangsta VocabularyDJ Pooh and Threat

Bad Newz Travels Fast

Whoop! Whoop!
Whoop! Whoop!DJ Pooh and Kam

Bad Newz Travels Fast

4:36

Grow Room
Grow RoomDJ Pooh and Mista Grimm

Bad Newz Travels Fast

Bad Newz Travels Fast
Bad Newz Travels FastDJ Pooh and T-LEE

Bad Newz Travels Fast

Pó Pó Poeira
Pó Pó PoeiraDJ Pooh

2:55

Quilombos e Favelas
Quilombos e FavelasDJ Pooh

3:06

Yo Soy Hip Hop
Yo Soy Hip HopDJ A Coisa, DJ Pooh, Gama Stoner and DJ Reynaldo Café

2:40

Filosofia do Morro
Filosofia do MorroDJ Pooh

4:01