LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

DJ Allysson SP

Songs
Sinfonia Dançante
Sinfonia DançanteDJ Allysson SP and Dj Santtos VL

2:55

Agressividade Magnífica
Agressividade MagníficaDJ Allysson SP, Mc Cvs and MC Goma 011

2:57

Automotivo Influêncer
Automotivo InfluêncerDJ Allysson SP, Mc MH and MC Jhonynho

3:04

Ritmada dos Envolvido
Ritmada dos EnvolvidoDJ Allysson SP, Dj prody and MC Bronks

4:00

Fala Que Sou Cafetão
Fala Que Sou CafetãoDJ Allysson SP and Mc Cvs

2:28

Mostra Como Faz
Mostra Como FazDJ Allysson SP, MC Miguel and MC JHONNYNHO

1:41