LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Disc Makers

Songs
PuLLL Uppp
PuLLL UpppDisc Makers, Reppa Ton, Gabriel Jordan and Tim Jordan

4:18

Bout That Bread
Bout That BreadDisc Makers, Reppa Ton, Gabriel Jordan, Tim Jordan and Sirok Beats

2:55

Twinn
TwinnDisc Makers, Reppa Ton, Gabriel Jordan and Tim Jordan

2:18

GemmeLitt
GemmeLittDisc Makers, Reppa Ton, Gabriel Jordan, Tim Jordan and Trae Coles

3:26

Turnt Like This
Turnt Like ThisDisc Makers, Reppa Ton, Gabriel Jordan and Tim Jordan

4:14

Future Cruise
Future CruiseDisc Makers, Reppa Ton, Gabriel Jordan, Tim Jordan and Sirok Beats

2:55