LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Dirty Locche

Songs
Primavera
PrimaveraDirty Locche and Tati

2:13

Guiso
GuisoTati, Broke Cudi and Dirty Locche

2:24

Kieff
KieffTati, ill quentin and Dirty Locche

3:46

Sala de Espera
Sala de EsperaDirty Locche and Tati

1:56

Katana
KatanaTati, Dirty Locche and SOUTH JAMAEL

3:22

Hotel Budapest
Hotel BudapestTati and Dirty Locche

2:38