LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Dirty buzz

Electronic music
Songs
BORA (feat. K.G)
BORA (feat. K.G)Dirty buzz and K.G.

3:17

Freedom
FreedomDirty buzz

2:47

Reincarnation (feat. DRK)
Reincarnation (feat. DRK)Dirty buzz and Dr K

3:47

Moments
MomentsDirty buzz and Kyphos!s

2:48

Joga no lixo
Joga no lixoDirty buzz

2:33

Siriたい
SiriたいDirty buzz

3:18

Albums