LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Dilpreet Dhillon

Asiatic music
Traditional music
Indian music
Songs
Jatt Te Jawani
Jatt Te JawaniDilpreet Dhillon and Karan Aujla

Next Chapter

4:00

Three Sixty
Three Sixty 

SIRA

Dilpreet Dhillon, Shipra Goyal, Kaptaan and Desi Crew

3:11

Shining Koka
Shining KokaDilpreet Dhillon and Mehar Vaani

Next Chapter

3:03

Shraab Wargi
Shraab WargiDilpreet Dhillon and Gurlez Akhtar

Next Chapter

3:08

Don't Tell Me
Don't Tell MeDilpreet Dhillon, Karan Aujla and Gurlez

3:28

18 Lakh Da
18 Lakh DaDilpreet Dhillon and Preeta

2:58

Albums
Similar Artists