LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

David Koslowski

Rock music
US alternative rock
Songs
Trapdoor
TrapdoorMichael Gaitley, David Koslowski, Colin Preston and Eric Dixon

3:43

Five Times Two and a Half
Five Times Two and a HalfDavid Koslowski, Colin Preston, Eric Dixon and Michael Gaitley

3:21

Denier
DenierDavid Koslowski, Colin Preston, Eric Dixon and Michael Gaitley

3:10

Kings of Butane
Kings of ButaneDavid Koslowski, Colin Preston, Eric Dixon and Michael Gaitley

3:04

M Is for Meat
M Is for MeatDavid Koslowski and Michael Gaitley

2:34

P.R. Song #18
P.R. Song #18David Koslowski and Colin Preston

2:28