Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Dale Becker
share
flag
Songs
More
Closer
Archers Rise, Dale Becker, Justin Abel and Thomas Cox (contributor)
Good Riddance
Zeph Park, Raul Lopez, Dale Becker and Gavin Hudner Thompson
Before the First Leaf Falls
James Savage, Dale Becker, Christoffer Oberg-Runfors, Lil T-Shirt, Nick Meredith and Nickie Jon Pabón
Forget Me
Jordan Mitchell, Neenah, 100graham, Michael Bono and Dale Becker
Iconic
ALTON KIING, Dale Becker, Alton Buggs II and Tre Nagella (contributor)
Mars
Sophie Rose, Dale Becker, Adam Korbesmeyer, Adam Burt, Kegn Venegas and Katie Harvey
Closer
Archers Rise, Dale Becker, Justin Abel and Thomas Cox (contributor)
3:54
Good Riddance
Zeph Park, Raul Lopez, Dale Becker and Gavin Hudner Thompson
2:49
Before the First Leaf Falls
James Savage, Dale Becker, Christoffer Oberg-Runfors, Lil T-Shirt, Nick Meredith and Nickie Jon Pabón
2:01
Forget Me
Jordan Mitchell, Neenah, 100graham, Michael Bono and Dale Becker
2:40
Iconic
ALTON KIING, Dale Becker, Alton Buggs II and Tre Nagella (contributor)
2:59
Mars
Sophie Rose, Dale Becker, Adam Korbesmeyer, Adam Burt, Kegn Venegas and Katie Harvey
Mars
1:49