LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Christos Poulis
Songs
Drip
DripMilli Muzik, Greco (NYC), Gautam Sharma, Christos Poulis, Harshpreet Singh, Harp Sandhu and Aniket Klair

1:15

I'm Me
I'm MeKearmera, Christos Poulis and Joshua Kearney

2:55

W.A.N.T.S.
W.A.N.T.S.Kearmera, Christos Poulis and Joshua Kearney

2:24

Oceans 11
Oceans 11Kearmera, Christos Poulis and Joshua Kearney

3:07

Chitty Bang
Chitty BangKearmera, Christos Poulis and Joshua Kearney

2:56

Bakerman
BakermanKearmera, Christos Poulis and Joshua Kearney

2:44

Sans limites
Sans limitesRicky Flaco, Christos Poulis and Rudy Guignolet

2:20

Meditate
MeditateKearmera, Christos Poulis and Joshua Kearney

3:32

Toot That Thang
Toot That ThangKearmera, Christos Poulis and Joshua Kearney

Misunderstood
MisunderstoodKearmera, Christos Poulis and Joshua Kearney

2:44

Da Sauce
Da SauceKearmera, Christos Poulis and Joshua Kearney

2:56