LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Chombe Chizyuka
Songs
Demo Tape 10
Demo Tape 10Nchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye and KittenTaco

2:24

Count for Something Demo Tapes No. 04
Count for Something Demo Tapes No. 04Nchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye and Mwansa Mwewa

Demo Tape 08
Demo Tape 08Nchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye, Dakota Boyer and Larue Made It

1:58

Demo Tape 09
Demo Tape 09Nchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye and Mwansa Mwewa

4:01

Demo Tape 13
Demo Tape 13Grey Jaye, Chombe Chizyuka, Mwansa Mwewa and Nchimunya

3:46

Demo Tape 14
Demo Tape 14Nchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye and Mwansa Mwewa

5:14

Lucrative Ideas
Lucrative IdeasNchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka and Grey Jaye

2:39

Demo Tape 11
Demo Tape 11Nchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye and Mwansa Mwewa

2:52

Pressure
PressureNchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka and Grey Jaye

2:27

Big Body Bentley
Big Body BentleyNchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka and Grey Jaye

1:44

Demo Tape 12
Demo Tape 12Nchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye and Mwansa Mwewa

2:52

Demo Tape 07
Demo Tape 07Nchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye, Dakota Boyer and Larue Made It

3:11

Heartbreaks
HeartbreaksGrey Jaye, Chombe Chizyuka, Mwansa Mwewa and Nchimunya

2:29

Heartbreaks II
Heartbreaks IIGrey Jaye, Chombe Chizyuka, Mwansa Mwewa and Nchimunya

2:51

Stretched Mercedes
Stretched MercedesGrey Jaye, Chombe Chizyuka, Mwansa Mwewa and Nchimunya

2:07

What a Life
What a LifeNchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye and KittenTaco

2:18

Osa
OsaNchimunya, Paxtan, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye and Mwansa Mwewa

2:52

Memories
MemoriesNchimunya, Chombe Chizyuka, Grey Jaye and Mwansa Mwewa

2:23

26 West Villa
26 West VillaNchimunya, Zaggar, Chombe Chizyuka and Grey Jaye

2:15