LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Chico Dorado
Songs
Perdon Pirri (feat. El Grande)
Perdon Pirri (feat. El Grande)Chico Dorado

3:45

Umamae
UmamaeChico Dorado, El Grande and Lázaro Steve Ramírez González

3:55

Bumerán
BumeránChico Dorado, REYDEL and Lázaro Steve Ramírez González

3:07

Prosty (feat. Yag Flow King & Lan One)
Prosty (feat. Yag Flow King & Lan One)Chico Dorado

3:55

Mueve el mundo (feat. Real Pandas)
Mueve el mundo (feat. Real Pandas)Chico Dorado

3:50

Diferentes-Chico Dorado (feat. Mell´O)
Diferentes-Chico Dorado (feat. Mell´O)Chico Dorado

3:49

Yo no pasmo
Yo no pasmoChico Dorado

3:45

Panda (feat. Real Pandas)
Panda (feat. Real Pandas)Chico Dorado

6:51

Saturno
SaturnoChico Dorado, El Grande and Lázaro Steve Ramírez González

1:37

Yo se que eres tu (feat. Yoel Mc)
Yo se que eres tu (feat. Yoel Mc)Chico Dorado

3:57

Cuchiplancheo  (feat. Yoel Mc)
Cuchiplancheo (feat. Yoel Mc)Chico Dorado

3:41

Diferentes
DiferentesChico Dorado, Mello and Lázaro Steve Ramírez González

3:50

No soy libre  (feat. Yoel Mc)
No soy libre (feat. Yoel Mc)Chico Dorado

3:22

Nos peleamos (feat. Real Pandas)
Nos peleamos (feat. Real Pandas)Chico Dorado

3:03

Poseida (feat. Real Pandas)
Poseida (feat. Real Pandas)Chico Dorado

4:24

Perreo (feat. Real Pandas)
Perreo (feat. Real Pandas)Chico Dorado

2:40

Acuéstate (feat. Real Pandas)
Acuéstate (feat. Real Pandas)Chico Dorado

4:37

Twerk Out (feat. Real Pandas)
Twerk Out (feat. Real Pandas)Chico Dorado

6:01

Psiquiatrica (feat. El Grande)
Psiquiatrica (feat. El Grande)Chico Dorado

3:54

Arrebatate (feat. Yag Flow King & Lan One)
Arrebatate (feat. Yag Flow King & Lan One)Chico Dorado

2:44