Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Brett Cusack
Songs
Bleed (Acoustic Version)
MEGALOVE, Brett Cusack, Jake Jaspen and Jessica Deverill
2:54
I Am Not Your Hero (aTomix Remix)
aTomix, Tom Burton, Brett Cusack, Dorian Quael and Jake Jaspen
3:16
Phoenix (Increment Remix)
increment, Brett Cusack, Dorian Quael, Jake Jaspen and Kieran Bahlmann
5:03
Disco Ball
MEGALOVE and Brett Cusack
2:42
Dead End (Desperation Remix)
Palliative, Brett Cusack, Dorian Quael and Jake Jaspen
Bleed (Ivofonic Remix)
Ivofonic, Brett Cusack, Dorian Quael, Jake Jaspen and Jessica Deverill
Ebb and Flow (James Peden Remix)
James Peden, Brett Cusack, Dorian Quael and Jake Jaspen
4:18
The Crazy Ones
MEGALOVE, Carter Cook, Lukky Sparxx and Brett Cusack
6:27
Ghosts of Past Me
MEGALOVE, Brett Cusack and Jack Hunter
3:58
Fight for Love
MEGALOVE, Ben Tenison and Brett Cusack
2:42
Done Not Perfect
MEGALOVE and Brett Cusack
3:01
Less Cool More Fun
MEGALOVE, Ben Tenison and Brett Cusack
3:08
Just Like Me
MEGALOVE, Ben Tenison and Brett Cusack
3:41
Lets Fly
MEGALOVE, Brett Cusack and Jack Hunter
2:27
Celebrettion
MEGALOVE, Brett Cusack and Jack Hunter
3:43
Attention Addict
MEGALOVE, Brett Cusack and Jack Hunter
3:43
Stronger Than Before
MEGALOVE, Brett Cusack and Jack Hunter
3:24
Out in Space
MEGALOVE, Brett Cusack, Jack Hunter and Oskar K
3:26
Full Moon Paradise
Burleigh Hill Collective, Tom Burton, Brett Cusack, Jonathan James Cullen Knoblauch, Sam Falvey, Banjo Straterzen and Emma Willison -depugh
2:46
Rock Star
MEGALOVE, Brett Cusack and Jack Hunter
3:36
1
2