LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Big Shot Beats
Songs
Drive By
Drive ByUNKNOWN EMINENCE, The Game, Adrian Boeckeler, Jayden Eastman, Big Shot Beats, Billy Inelus, Jayceon Terrell Taylor and Anno Domini Beats

2:55

Done Up
Done UpDiamond Dux, Jason Ortiz and Big Shot Beats

3:26

Better Wayz
Better WayzBig Shot Beats, Jason Ortiz and DiCarlo Productions

2:46

We so Crazy Too
We so Crazy TooBig Shot Beats, Jason Ortiz and DiCarlo Productions

4:02

A Sip & a Drip
A Sip & a DripThe beat cartel, Jason Ortiz and Big Shot Beats

4:58

Don't Say a Word
Don't Say a WordBig Shot Beats, Jason Ortiz and DiCarlo Productions

3:40

Feel Me Baby
Feel Me BabyBig Shot Beats, Jason Ortiz and DiCarlo Productions

3:00

You Know You Want Me
You Know You Want MeObie Trice, Adrian Boeckeler, Big Shot Beats, Chantelle Belanger-Sam, Billy Inelus, Binelus Productions and Anno Domini Beats

Please Forgive Me
Please Forgive MeDiamond Dux, Jason Ortiz, DiCarlo Productions, Big Shot Beats and Billy Inelus

2:51

Great Tribulationz
Great TribulationzDiamond Dux, Jason Ortiz, DiCarlo Productions, Big Shot Beats and Billy Inelus

2:53

Run up on Me
Run up on MeDiamond Dux, Jason Ortiz, DiCarlo Productions and Big Shot Beats

3:00

Ryderz of the Apocalypze
Ryderz of the ApocalypzeDiamond Dux, Adam Cherrington, Wyshmaster Beats, Jason Ortiz, DiCarlo Productions, Big Shot Beats and Billy Inelus

3:37

The Red Ryder
The Red RyderDiamond Dux, Jason Ortiz, DiCarlo Productions and Big Shot Beats

3:05

Lucy McGullicuddy
Lucy McGullicuddyDiamond Dux, Jason Ortiz, DiCarlo Productions and Big Shot Beats

3:00

Altered Beast
Altered BeastBig Shot Beats, Jason Ortiz and DiCarlo Productions

3:09

The Calling
The CallingDiamond Dux, Jason Ortiz, DiCarlo Productions, Big Shot Beats and Billy Inelus

2:39