Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Betsayda Machado
Songs
Antes de Dormir
Los Amigos Invisibles and Betsayda Machado
4:15
si mi compás es roto
Çantamarta and Betsayda Machado
1:34
Cantos de Sirena a San Juan Bautista
SOBEIDA MARTINEZ and Betsayda Machado
La Situación
Betsayda Machado, Parranda el Clavo and Venezonix
Loe Loa: Rural Recordings Under the Mango Tree
3:46
Agua del mar que se va
La Parranda Venezolana, Betsayda Machado and Antonio Armas
Borburata
Palermo, Gona and Betsayda Machado
6:25
1