LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Belle Perez
Songs
It Must Have Been Love
It Must Have Been LoveBelle Perez

Everything

3:38

Hijo de la Luna
Hijo de la LunaBelle Perez and Voice Male

Everything

4:18

Everything
EverythingBelle Perez

Everything

3:34

Colour in My Life
Colour in My LifeBelle Perez

Everything

3:26

Get Up and Boogie
Get Up and BoogieBelle Perez

Everything

3:23

Tu y Yo
Tu y YoBelle Perez and Jody Bernal

Everything

3:37

Planet of Love
Planet of LoveBelle Perez

Everything

2:56

Never Ever
Never EverBelle Perez

Everything

3:17

Mamacita
MamacitaBelle Perez

Everything

3:37

Real Love
Real LoveBelle Perez

Everything

3:29

Contigo
ContigoAbisai buitimea, Belle Perez, Pablo Castillo, Marcel Fisser, Rutger M Kanis and Jeroen A R J Russchen

4:13

Enamorada
EnamoradaBelle Perez

Que Viva La Vida

This Crazy Feeling
This Crazy FeelingBelle Perez

Hello World

Olvidar y Besar
Olvidar y BesarBelle Perez

Hello World

Que Viva La Vida
Que Viva La VidaBelle Perez

Que Viva La Vida

3:00

Gipsy Kings Medley
Gipsy Kings MedleyBelle Perez

Gipsy

El  Ritmo Caliente
El Ritmo CalienteBelle Perez

Que Viva La Vida

Honeybee
HoneybeeBelle Perez

Hello World

Sobrevivire
SobrevivireBelle Perez

Que Viva La Vida

El Mundo Bailando
El Mundo BailandoBelle Perez

Gotitas de Amor

2:56