LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Barry Jhay
Songs
See Me See God (SMSG)
See Me See God (SMSG)Barry Jhay

Barrystar Vol. 1

3:13

The Lord's Prayer
The Lord's PrayerBarry Jhay

Barrystar Vol. 1

1:45

Muje
MujeBarry Jhay

Muje

2:52

Stacks $$$
Stacks $$$Blaqbonez and Barry Jhay

No Excuses

3:50

Kabiyesi
KabiyesiBarry Jhay

2:29

Eskelebebe
EskelebebeBarry Jhay

Barrystar Vol. 1

2:18

Beeni
BeeniCKay and Barry Jhay

CKay the First

3:19

Ayomide [II]
Ayomide [II]Indriza and Barry Jhay

3:40

Eleduwa
EleduwaBarry Jhay

Barrystar Vol. 1

2:25

Oba
ObaT.I BLAZE and Barry Jhay

The Fresh Prince of Lagos

3:09

Ayewada [Remix]
Ayewada [Remix]Zlatan and Barry Jhay

Zanku

2:41

Perfect
PerfectBizzouch and Barry Jhay

3:36

Gratitude
GratitudeSuperwozzy and Barry Jhay

3:09

Rest On Kashy
Rest On KashyAnonymous Music, Barry Jhay and Shakur

4:07

Normal Level
Normal LevelBarry Jhay

3:24

Wale
WaleAnonymous Music and Barry Jhay

2:17

Agege
AgegeBarry Jhay

3:45

Daddy
DaddyBarry Jhay

Barry Back

4:00

My Father My Father
My Father My FatherBarry Jhay

Barry Back 2

2:38

Ayeofe
AyeofeROOT MUSIC, Barry Jhay and Vstix

3:04