LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Ankit Agrawal

Songs
Laga Ke Lipstick
Laga Ke LipstickAnkit Agrawal, Prabha Raj and Gaurav Roshan

3:48

Larkor Mehraru
Larkor MehraruAnkit Agrawal, Prabha Raj and Shivam Yadav

3:39

Marad Milal Kaliya
Marad Milal KaliyaAnkit Agrawal and Dharmendra Goswami

3:49

Photo Pe Mala Chadh Jai
Photo Pe Mala Chadh JaiAnkit Agrawal, Shilpi Raj and Dharmendra Goswami

3:58

Kariya Gamchhiya
Kariya GamchhiyaAnkit Agrawal, Neha Raj and Kajal Raj

4:25

Youtube Se Sikha Ke
Youtube Se Sikha KeAnkit Agrawal, Shilpi Raj and Shivam Yadav

4:07