LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

ANDREY SADO

Songs
Fly Me To The Moon
Fly Me To The MoonANDREY SADO, Maria Atlas and Ian Frenkel

3:21

Love Story
Love StoryANDREY SADO, Maria Atlas and Ian Frenkel

3:49

Something Stupid
Something StupidANDREY SADO, Maria Atlas and Ian Frenkel

2:36

Cry Me a River
Cry Me a RiverANDREY SADO, Maria Atlas and Ian Frenkel

4:45

My Valentine
My ValentineANDREY SADO, Maria Atlas and Ian Frenkel

3:18

Если ты меня не любишь
Если ты меня не любишьVioletta, Ольга Серябкина, ANDREY SADO and егор булаткин

3:00