LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Alara Serena
Songs
TakaTuka Freestyle
TakaTuka FreestyleŞehinşah, Furkan Karakılıç, Alara Serena and Armo DD

2:41

Catwoman
CatwomanAlara Serena and Yase

2:42

Hamle
HamleAlara Serena

2:46

Beni Üzer
Beni ÜzerAlara Serena and Burry Soprano

2:39

Sormadım Sana
Sormadım SanaAlara Serena

2:30

Nerdeysen
NerdeysenAlara Serena

2:12

PAPİ
PAPİAlara Serena

2:13

İşlerim Yolunda
İşlerim YolundaAlara Serena

2:44

Kıvılcım
KıvılcımAlara Serena

2:24

Etkindeyim
EtkindeyimEge Balkiz and Alara Serena

2:52

Hiç Aklına Geldim mi?
Hiç Aklına Geldim mi?Alara Serena

2:34

Beni Seviyo
Beni SeviyoAlara Serena

2:41