LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Al Stewart
Songs
Year of the Cat
Year of the CatAl Stewart

Year of the Cat

Time Passages
Time PassagesAl Stewart

Time Passages

6:43

Roads to Moscow
Roads to MoscowAl Stewart

Past, Present & Future

7:59

Year of the Cat
Year of the CatAl Stewart

Year of the Cat

6:42

Song on the Radio
Song on the RadioAl Stewart

Time Passages

6:20

Life in Dark Water
Life in Dark WaterAl Stewart

Time Passages

5:46

Sand in Your Shoes
Sand in Your ShoesAl Stewart

Year of the Cat

3:02

On the Border
On the BorderAl Stewart

Year of the Cat

Lord Grenville
Lord GrenvilleAl Stewart

Year of the Cat

5:00

Old Admirals
Old AdmiralsAl Stewart

Past, Present & Future

5:54

Palace of Versailles [Al Stewart & the Empty Pockets Live]
Palace of Versailles [Al Stewart & the Empty Pockets Live]Al Stewart and The Empty Pockets

Uncorked: Live with Dave Nachmanoff

4:54

One Stage Before [Al Stewart & The Empty Pockets Live]
One Stage Before [Al Stewart & The Empty Pockets Live]Al Stewart and The Empty Pockets

Al Stewart & the Empty Pockets Live

5:17

Soho (Needless to Say)
Soho (Needless to Say)Al Stewart

Orange

The Last Day of June 1934
The Last Day of June 1934Al Stewart

Past, Present & Future

4:45

Flying Sorcery
Flying SorceryAl Stewart

Year of the Cat

Timeless Skies
Timeless SkiesAl Stewart

Time Passages

3:31

Valentina Way
Valentina WayAl Stewart

Time Passages

4:02

Not the One
Not the OneAl Stewart

Modern Times

4:34

Year of the Cat [Al Stewart & the Empty Pockets Live]
Year of the Cat [Al Stewart & the Empty Pockets Live]Al Stewart and The Empty Pockets

Live: Indian Summer

7:07

Broadway Hotel
Broadway HotelAl Stewart

Year of the Cat

3:55