LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Al Foster
Songs
You Don't Know What Love Is
You Don't Know What Love IsEric Le Lann, Al Foster, Douglas Weiss and David Kikosky

Eric Le Lann, Al Foster, David Kikoski, Doug Weiss

7:14

Skylark
SkylarkRecycling, Kirk Lightsey, Tony Lakatos, Tibor Elekes and Al Foster

Recycling

7:52

Mona Lisa
Mona LisaSonny Rollins, Tommy Flanagan, Bob Cranshaw and Al Foster

Sonny Rollins + 3

3:53

I Fall in Love Too Easily
I Fall in Love Too EasilyDenny Zeitlin, Al Foster and Buster Williams

As Long as There's Music

7:49

Embraceable You
Embraceable YouAdam Makowicz, Dave Holland, Al Foster and Charlie Haden

6:07