LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Ajay Bhagta

Asiatic music
Traditional music
Indian music
Songs
Jaat Intro
Jaat IntroAjay Bhagta, Manisha Sharma and Kb Dhull

Jaat Intro

2:33

Nache Bholanath
Nache BholanathAjay Bhagta and Kanika Rana

2:54

Gulabi Suit
Gulabi SuitAjay Bhagta and Ghanu Music

2:58

Chail Haryane Ka
Chail Haryane KaAjay Bhagta

2:53

Splendor
SplendorAjay Bhagta

3:17

Morning Wish
Morning WishAjay Bhagta and Moni Hooda

2:14

Similar Artists