Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Adeilton Almeida
share
flag
Songs
More
Mvemba-a-Nizinga-Dom Afonso I, Um Rei Cristão No Império Africano Do Congo (Mvemba-a-Nizinga-Dom Afonso I, Um Rei Cristao No Imperio Africano Do Congo)
Adeilton Almeida and Morro Da Casa Verde
A Vida É uma Eterna Lição
Adeilton Almeida and Roberto García
Uma Estrela Que Veio para Brilhar
Adeilton Almeida
Mongaguá
Roberto García, Adeilton Almeida, Enzo Bertolinni and Wellington Medeiros
"Bahia de Todos os Santos, Salvador" "Pai Tatá Pércio de Xangô, Orixá da Justiça Rei de Oyó"
UESP Carnaval, Adeilton Almeida and Imperial da Vila Penteado
Ypuré - A Protetora Amazônica
Ao Vivo
UESP Carnaval, Adeilton Almeida and Saudosa Maloca
Mvemba-a-Nizinga-Dom Afonso I, Um Rei Cristão No Império Africano Do Congo (Mvemba-a-Nizinga-Dom Afonso I, Um Rei Cristao No Imperio Africano Do Congo)
Adeilton Almeida and Morro Da Casa Verde
A Vida É uma Eterna Lição
Adeilton Almeida and Roberto García
4:14
Uma Estrela Que Veio para Brilhar
Adeilton Almeida
3:41
Mongaguá
Roberto García, Adeilton Almeida, Enzo Bertolinni and Wellington Medeiros
4:02
"Bahia de Todos os Santos, Salvador" "Pai Tatá Pércio de Xangô, Orixá da Justiça Rei de Oyó"
UESP Carnaval, Adeilton Almeida and Imperial da Vila Penteado
5:12
Ypuré - A Protetora Amazônica
Ao Vivo
UESP Carnaval, Adeilton Almeida and Saudosa Maloca
4:24